× Platzreservierung für Gäste!!

folder Finale bmm

 

Ergebnisse


Spielbericht (Finale UTC Egg 1 vs UTC Alberschwende 1)

 

Spielberichte (Platzierungspiele/Finale B+C 16.06.22):

RTC Bezau vs TC Riefensberg

TC Schwarzenberg1 vs UTC Schoppernau1

TC Hittisau 1 vs UTC Langenegg

TC Sulzberg vs TC Au 2

TC Au 1 vs TC Sibratsgfäll 2

UTC Alberschwende 2 vs TC Lingenau 2

UTC Egg 3 vs TC Krumbach

TC St. Hubertus vs TC Hittisau 2

TC Sibratsgfäll 1 vs TC Lingenau 1

TC Schoppernau 2 vs TC Schwarzenberg 2

UTC Andelsbuch vs UTC Egg 2

 

 

Platzierungspiele/Finale B+C 16.06.22

Kreuzspiele/Halbfinale 11.06.22

 

Spielberichte:

UTC Alberschwende vs RTC Bezau

UTC Alberschwende2 vs TC Krumbach

UTC Egg2 vs Au1

TC Hittisau vs Schoppernau

TC Hittisau2 vs Schoppernau2

TC Langenegg vs Schwarzenberg

TC Sibratsgfäll vs TC Au2

TC Lingenau vs TC Sulzberg

TC Egg vs TC Riefensberg

TC Sibratsgfäll 2 vs UTC Andelsbuch

UTC Egg 3 vs TC Lingenau 2

TC Schwarzenberg 2 vs TC St. Hubertus

 

 

 

3. Runde 04.06.22 -  Ergebnisse (pdf)


Spielberichte:

TC Andlesbuch vs TC Sibratsgfäll1

TC Hittisau vs TC Scharzenberg

TC Krumbach vs UTC Egg

TC Riefensberg vs UTC Langenegg

UTC Schoppernau1 vs UTC Alberschende1

TC Lingenau vs UTC Egg2

TC Schwarzenberg vs TC Hittisau

TC St Hubertus vs UTC Egg3

UTC Egg1 vs RTC Bezau 

TC Au1 vs TC Sulzberg

TC Au2 vs TC Sibratsgfäll2

TC Lingenau2 vs UTC Alberschwende2

 

 

2. Runde 28.05.22 -  Ergebnisse (pdf)

Spielberichte:

UTC Schoppernau1 vs UTC Langenegg

TC Hittisau1 vs UTC Egg1

UTC Alberschwende vs TC Riefensberg

TC Lingenau2 vs TC Hittisau2

TC Sibratsgfäll1 vs TC Au1

TC Krumbach vs UTC Schoppernau2

 TC Au2 vs TC Egg2

TC Sibratsgfäll2 vs TC Lingenau1

UTC Egg3 vs TC Hubertus

TC Schwarzenberg2 vs UTC Alberschwende2 

TC Schwarzenberg1 vs RTC Bezau

UTC Andelsbuch vs TC Sulzberg

 

 

 

1. Runde 21.05.22 -  Ergebnisse (pdf)

Spielberichte:

RTC Bezau vs TC Hittisau

TC Au_vs UTC Andelsbuch

TC Hubertus vs TC Krumbach

TC Lingenau vs TC Au 2

TC Lingenau2 vs TC Schwarzenberg2

TC Riefensberg vs UTC Schoppernau

TC Sulzberg vs TC Sibratsgfäll

UTC Alberschwende vs TC Hittisau

UTC Egg1 vs TC Schwarzenberg

UTC Egg2 vs TC Sibratsgfäll2

UTC Langenegg vs UTC Alberschwende

UTC Schoppernau vs UTC Egg3

 




Gruppeneinteilung Auslosung(pdf)

Spielbericht (pdf)
Spielbericht (xlsx)

 

Mannschaftsmeldung
RTC Bezau
TC Au
TC Hittisau
TC Hubertus
TC Krumbach
TC Lingenau
TC Riefensberg
TC Schwarzenberg
TC Sibratsgfäll
TC Sulzberg
UTC Alberschwende
UTC Andelsbuch
UTC Egg
UTC Langeneggg
UTC Schoppernau

 

BMM 2022